Historische groups

Contact Details:

 

Deelnemers

 

Steentijd

 

 

Vroege ijzertijd

 

 

5e Eeuw voor Chr

 

 

Grieken / Romeinen

 

Spartiates

 

Kelten/Romeinen/Gladiatoren

 

 

 

Kelten

 

Deuoxtonion

Celtae Comatae

Viradecdis

 

 

Vikingen

 

Myrkvidr

Heidrum Men

Valland Viking

Comp du Cerf

Njardar

Dirk en Brenda

Tyske Viking,

The Boyds

Vaeringar

Sylgrig

Yaroslav Viking

Serge Meysmans

 

 

1066

 

Arduenna Teuta

 

Moren

 

Guardianes Almoravides

Campamento 1

 

 

Tempeliers

 

Milites Templi

 

Middeleeuwen

 

La Bombarde

De Vrije Lieden

Igor Frere (Cali)

Bourgundian Bastards

Jeannine en Willy

Conferie des Brumes

Jean Vondevoort

De Legende

Coelestibus Auspiciis

De Heeren van Diest

Borgondische Swinen

Clan Mac Anhas

Hagelanders

Bourgondian Bastards

Gentsche Gesellen

Speelt en de Queelt

Mc Ambas

 

 

80 Jarige oorlog

 

1670-1710

 

Compagnie aux Tricornes

 

1745-1746

 

Scotten

Bliadhna Thearlaich (Charles Year)

Clan MacBran

 

1735-1760

 

Compagnie France de la Marine Duits

Compagnie France de la Marine Frans

Fort William Henry

Pennsylvania Dutch

Woodland Indians

 

Napoleonistisch

 

 

 

1780-1790

 

 

Indianen/Trappers 1900

 

Trappers

 

Civil War

 

US Marines 1864

Civil War South

2 Alexanders Battle Hospital

5e Virginia Infanterie

South Carolina Cavalerie

Infanterie

 

 

Cowboys

 

Montana Cattle Raisers

Pioniers+settlersBuffalo Hunters

 

Eerste Boeren Oorlog

 

Eerste Boeren Oorlog

 

1914-1918

 

German Civil War

Almoezeniers

 

1940/1945 WO II

 

Duits

 

U Boat Crew Afrika

Die Gluckhafte Division

VGD die Gruppe

East to West

Africa Corps

 

Geallieerd

 

Fou des Rails

PTO Remember Group

Het Verzet

2de Armored Division Remembranche group

Raf Boesmans

Leuven Centraal

Erfgoedgilde

Codus

 

na oorlog en rijkswacht

 

Erfgoedgilde

 

Vietnam

 

Vietnam Experience

 

1965-1980 Rhodesian Bush War

 

 

1975-1985 (Koude Oorlog)

 

 

1978 tot heden

 

Iltis